Výsledky 53. ročníku
výsledky ke stažení hlavni_zavod.pdf a detsky_zavod.pdf
# | Muži | Ženy | St. číslo |
Jméno | Oddíl | Ročník | Čas | Ztráta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | A | B | C | D | ZJ | ZA | ZB | |||||||
1 | 1 | 46 | Fousek Jan | Mk Seitl Ostrava | 1991 | 32:12 | 00:00 | |||||||
2 | 2 | 86 | Hradil Pavel | TITAN TRILIFE | 1998 | 32:36 | 00:24 | |||||||
3 | 3 | 83 | Szymanik Adam | AKBK | 1996 | 32:56 | 00:44 | |||||||
4 | 4 | 33 | Škuca Zbyněk | Akez Kopřivnice | 1987 | 34:03 | 01:51 | |||||||
5 | 1 | 25 | Tretera Marek | Innomotics run/AC Sportguides R.p.R. | 1980 | 34:40 | 02:28 | |||||||
6 | 5 | 1 | Křenek Martin | Innomotics run | 1991 | 34:48 | 02:36 | |||||||
7 | 6 | 115 | Pupík Pavel | Lokomotiva Trojanovice | 1995 | 34:57 | 02:45 | |||||||
8 | 1 | 148 | Hudeček Jakub | Seimex Nový Jičín | 2007 | 35:01 | 02:49 | |||||||
9 | 7 | 12 | Kozlík Lukáš | TJ Sokol na Mělníce | 1989 | 35:19 | 03:07 | |||||||
10 | 8 | 2 | Radomský Marek | 1989 | 36:25 | 04:13 | ||||||||
11 | 2 | 153 | Grigorescu Lubor | Středeční monumenty | 1981 | 37:00 | 04:48 | |||||||
12 | 2 | 91 | Káňa Filip | 2006 | 37:05 | 04:53 | ||||||||
13 | 9 | 109 | Škoda Kristián | CK Frenštát p. R. | 1990 | 37:40 | 05:28 | |||||||
14 | 3 | 53 | Sochor Milan | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1978 | 37:45 | 05:33 | |||||||
15 | 10 | 71 | Mynarčík Jan | HS Pustevny | 1993 | 38:00 | 05:48 | |||||||
16 | 1 | 84 | Szymanik Kazimír | 1958 | 38:02 | 05:50 | ||||||||
17 | 4 | 144 | Choleva Petr | Lítací Jelen | 1974 | 38:09 | 05:57 | |||||||
18 | 5 | 108 | Videcky Karel | Max Cursor | 1981 | 38:15 | 06:03 | |||||||
19 | 6 | 39 | Raška Radek | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1976 | 38:33 | 06:21 | |||||||
20 | 7 | 27 | Bajgar David | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 1976 | 39:17 | 07:05 | |||||||
21 | 11 | 160 | Girard Petr | 1987 | 39:35 | 07:23 | ||||||||
22 | 8 | 147 | Hrdina Libor | 1979 | 40:35 | 08:23 | ||||||||
23 | 9 | 157 | Jašek Radovan | Partia Frenštát | 1980 | 40:37 | 08:25 | |||||||
24 | 1 | 7 | Hanke David | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1971 | 40:52 | 08:40 | |||||||
25 | 12 | 23 | Šponar Martin | 1988 | 40:57 | 08:45 | ||||||||
26 | 10 | 92 | Melčák Tomáš | Individuální členství | 1975 | 41:00 | 08:48 | |||||||
27 | 2 | 60 | Chýlek Patrik | Tichá sauna | 1973 | 41:09 | 08:57 | |||||||
28 | 13 | 139 | Burdilák Radek | Vranov Sunday Runners | 1985 | 41:11 | 08:59 | |||||||
29 | 11 | 4 | Goláň Vojta | AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R. | 1983 | 41:18 | 09:06 | |||||||
30 | 3 | 119 | Baláž Roman | Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Frenštát p.R. | 1965 | 41:30 | 09:18 | |||||||
31 | 14 | 38 | Murárik Radim | MK Seitl | 1992 | 41:41 | 09:29 | |||||||
32 | 15 | 103 | Marák Jakub | SDH Mniší | 1994 | 41:43 | 09:31 | |||||||
33 | 2 | 94 | Mück Arnošt | Hranice | 1959 | 41:46 | 09:34 | |||||||
34 | 4 | 107 | Maliňák Tomáš | James | 1971 | 42:08 | 09:56 | |||||||
35 | 3 | 44 | Molek David | 2006 | 42:26 | 10:14 | ||||||||
36 | 1 | 114 | Juríčková Marta | CK Frenštát p. R. | 1994 | 42:37 | 10:25 | |||||||
37 | 5 | 26 | Pavlík Miroslav | NOUNTAINTIME team | 1964 | 42:41 | 10:29 | |||||||
38 | 12 | 20 | Kaňovský Ondřej | Modrá Ústřice | 1983 | 42:59 | 10:47 | |||||||
39 | 1 | 57 | Petrová Soňa | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1977 | 43:12 | 11:00 | |||||||
40 | 13 | 151 | Procházka Libor | 1977 | 43:19 | 11:07 | ||||||||
41 | 16 | 116 | Novák Honza | Lokomotiva Trojanovice | 1999 | 43:25 | 11:13 | |||||||
42 | 14 | 112 | Jasenský Oldřich | AK Kroměříž | 1982 | 43:28 | 11:16 | |||||||
43 | 15 | 85 | Maloň Vladimír | Lokomotiva Trojanovice | 1980 | 43:34 | 11:22 | |||||||
44 | 17 | 100 | Harabiš David | SDH Mniší | 2001 | 43:37 | 11:25 | |||||||
45 | 18 | 17 | Novotný Martin | 1988 | 43:38 | 11:26 | ||||||||
46 | 6 | 88 | Janyška František | 1969 | 43:42 | 11:30 | ||||||||
47 | 19 | 97 | Žabenský Stanislav | SDH Mniší | 1991 | 43:46 | 11:34 | |||||||
48 | 2 | 126 | Imrichová Dagmar | 1977 | 43:49 | 11:37 | ||||||||
49 | 16 | 98 | Jalůvka Robert | SDH Mniší | 1976 | 43:52 | 11:40 | |||||||
50 | 3 | 128 | Máchová Markéta | SKOB Frýdek-Místek | 1977 | 44:00 | 11:48 | |||||||
51 | 17 | 52 | Jeřábek Martin | Mošnov | 1974 | 44:02 | 11:50 | |||||||
52 | 20 | 50 | Sobek David | Innomotics run/AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1986 | 44:16 | 12:04 | |||||||
53 | 18 | 131 | Moravčík Petr | James | 1981 | 44:19 | 12:07 | |||||||
54 | 19 | 90 | Rozbroj Petr | 1981 | 44:19 | 12:07 | ||||||||
55 | 20 | 40 | Pokluda Jiří | Beskydské Bratrstvo Chmelové Šišky | 1979 | 44:21 | 12:09 | |||||||
56 | 3 | 54 | Martynek Vladislav | SKI Mosty | 1959 | 44:22 | 12:10 | |||||||
57 | 21 | 143 | Stražovec Tomáš | SK Zafar Frenštát | 1988 | 44:28 | 12:16 | |||||||
58 | 7 | 68 | Kubečka Tomáš | 1972 | 44:29 | 12:17 | ||||||||
59 | 4 | 75 | Slowioczek Roman | Mk.Seitl Ostrava | 1959 | 44:29 | 12:17 | |||||||
60 | 22 | 3 | Kocián Tomáš | 1987 | 44:31 | 12:19 | ||||||||
61 | 23 | 36 | Makový Roman | 1984 | 44:42 | 12:30 | ||||||||
62 | 4 | 142 | Bajnar Alex | Biathlon Rožnov | 2011 | 44:44 | 12:32 | |||||||
63 | 4 | 14 | Mazáčová Martina | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1977 | 44:49 | 12:37 | |||||||
64 | 21 | 136 | Pupík Vladan | Lokomotiva Trojanovice | 1983 | 44:54 | 12:42 | |||||||
65 | 2 | 13 | Němčíková Jana | 2000 | 44:56 | 12:44 | ||||||||
66 | 8 | 15 | Lipina Tomáš | Mk Seitl Ostrava | 1966 | 44:58 | 12:46 | |||||||
67 | 9 | 30 | Kocurek Igor | 1971 | 45:02 | 12:50 | ||||||||
68 | 22 | 127 | Balint Viktor | The Minions | 1978 | 45:05 | 12:53 | |||||||
69 | 5 | 49 | Fialová Hana | 1972 | 45:11 | 12:59 | ||||||||
70 | 10 | 87 | Šelepa Rudolf | 1964 | 45:36 | 13:24 | ||||||||
71 | 24 | 102 | Černošek Tomáš | SDH Mniší | 1994 | 45:57 | 13:45 | |||||||
72 | 25 | 150 | Čtvrtečka Roman | Enjoy your limit | 1984 | 46:11 | 13:59 | |||||||
73 | 23 | 95 | Šimíček Petr | SDH Mniší | 1979 | 46:16 | 14:04 | |||||||
74 | 24 | 45 | Machnik Vojtěch | 1983 | 46:31 | 14:19 | ||||||||
75 | 3 | 156 | Šenková Terezie | Kopřivnice | 1986 | 46:33 | 14:21 | |||||||
76 | 11 | 5 | Bílek Pavel | 1970 | 47:03 | 14:51 | ||||||||
77 | 12 | 56 | Slíva Pavel | Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice | 1971 | 47:20 | 15:08 | |||||||
78 | 6 | 152 | Polášková Kateřina | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1977 | 47:30 | 15:18 | |||||||
79 | 25 | 159 | Zela Radek | 1978 | 47:44 | 15:32 | ||||||||
80 | 26 | 81 | Tůma Jakub | 1985 | 47:49 | 15:37 | ||||||||
81 | 13 | 48 | Fiala David | 1970 | 48:10 | 15:58 | ||||||||
82 | 26 | 35 | Kratochvíl Jan | 1975 | 48:34 | 16:22 | ||||||||
83 | 14 | 32 | Salawa Jiří | Hlučín | 1967 | 48:42 | 16:30 | |||||||
84 | 5 | 58 | Juračák David | TJ Trojanovice Bystré | 2008 | 48:55 | 16:43 | |||||||
85 | 15 | 22 | Ott Radovan | 1973 | 49:01 | 16:49 | ||||||||
86 | 6 | 146 | Kollega Robin | Lítací Jelen | 2012 | 49:08 | 16:56 | |||||||
87 | 27 | 149 | Nosek Michal | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1979 | 49:18 | 17:06 | |||||||
88 | 27 | 125 | Pop Ondřej | 1994 | 49:54 | 17:42 | ||||||||
89 | 16 | 55 | Orság Josef | Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice | 1964 | 50:04 | 17:52 | |||||||
90 | 1 | 141 | Juračáková Judita | TJ Bystré | 2010 | 50:10 | 17:58 | |||||||
91 | 28 | 106 | Kahánek Václav | Stopaři PRO team | 1992 | 50:16 | 18:04 | |||||||
92 | 28 | 31 | Jeřábek Kamil | Ostrava | 1976 | 51:01 | 18:49 | |||||||
93 | 29 | 21 | Nykl Radomír | 1985 | 51:40 | 19:28 | ||||||||
94 | 7 | 42 | Gregořicová Jitka | Azimut | 1977 | 51:49 | 19:37 | |||||||
95 | 8 | 18 | Benáčková Marta | 1982 | 51:57 | 19:45 | ||||||||
96 | 30 | 154 | Boža Václav | Lowelpro Running Team | 1996 | 52:02 | 19:50 | |||||||
97 | 17 | 78 | Bezstarosti Milan | Kopřivnice | 1972 | 52:10 | 19:58 | |||||||
98 | 5 | 67 | Groš Štefan | SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R | 1961 | 52:31 | 20:19 | |||||||
99 | 31 | 104 | Kahánek Tomáš | SDH Mniší | 2005 | 52:35 | 20:23 | |||||||
100 | 32 | 8 | Hromada Jiří | True Gym | 1986 | 52:53 | 20:41 | |||||||
101 | 4 | 74 | KLEINOVÁ JAROSLAVA | 1985 | 52:53 | 20:41 | ||||||||
102 | 33 | 105 | Želazko Ondřej | 1988 | 53:05 | 20:53 | ||||||||
103 | 7 | 70 | Káňa Štěpán | 2008 | 53:18 | 21:06 | ||||||||
104 | 9 | 155 | Horutová Simona | 1976 | 54:03 | 21:51 | ||||||||
105 | 34 | 93 | Sedlák Marek | Lokomotiva Trojanovice | 1986 | 54:10 | 21:58 | |||||||
106 | 35 | 111 | Sýkora Lukáš | 1990 | 54:15 | 22:03 | ||||||||
107 | 10 | 138 | Lacigová Simona | 1962 | 54:28 | 22:16 | ||||||||
108 | 18 | 89 | Stošek René | Hlučín | 1972 | 54:29 | 22:17 | |||||||
109 | 36 | 140 | Mitáček Jiří | Zlín | 1991 | 54:53 | 22:41 | |||||||
110 | 37 | 96 | Kahánek Josef | SDH Mniší | 1990 | 54:56 | 22:44 | |||||||
111 | 6 | 110 | Sýkora Josef | 1963 | 55:47 | 23:35 | ||||||||
112 | 11 | 6 | Palagyiová Martina | 1981 | 56:37 | 24:25 | ||||||||
113 | 29 | 77 | Filip Jan | VK Perun Ostrava | 1976 | 56:38 | 24:26 | |||||||
114 | 5 | 158 | Kijanicová Marika | Adventní běhání Frenštát | 1992 | 57:24 | 25:12 | |||||||
115 | 7 | 41 | Kvita Josef | Akez kopřivnice | 1951 | 57:36 | 25:24 | |||||||
116 | 8 | 43 | Trombik Emil | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 1946 | 58:52 | 26:40 | |||||||
117 | 6 | 82 | Tůmová Nikola | 1990 | 1:00:04 | 27:52 | ||||||||
118 | 12 | 51 | Škrdová Danuše | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1965 | 1:00:56 | 28:44 | |||||||
119 | 9 | 16 | Bučánek Jiří | 1956 | 1:00:57 | 28:45 | ||||||||
120 | 10 | 66 | Mimra Luděk | HO START Ostrava | 1958 | 1:00:57 | 28:45 | |||||||
121 | 8 | 145 | Choleva Gabriel | Lítací Jelen | 2013 | 1:04:20 | 32:08 | |||||||
122 | 11 | 62 | Ďásek Petr | HO START Ostrava | 1963 | 1:10:21 | 38:09 | |||||||
123 | 7 | 11 | Němčíková Adéla | 2004 | 1:11:05 | 38:53 |