Výsledky

Výsledky 50. ročníku

výsledky ke stažení hlavni_zavod.pdf a detsky_zavod.pdf
# Muži Ženy St.
číslo
Jméno Oddíl Ročník Čas Ztráta
J A B C D ZJ ZA ZB
1 1 201 Grebik Radim Titian Trilife 2001 24:36 00:00
2 2 111 Hradil Pavel TITAN TRILIFE 1998 26:01 01:25
3 1 234 Holiš Martin Běžecký areál Pustevny 1974 26:14 01:38
4 3 230 Bednarský Václav Titan trilife 2001 26:24 01:48
5 4 255 Václavík Filip TITAN TRILIFE 1995 26:41 02:05
6 5 26 Kunčický Jan AK Šnek 1999 26:54 02:18
7 6 280 Wurst Milan HOREDOLE 1982 26:56 02:20
8 7 289 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk 1988 27:00 02:24
9 8 184 Waloszek Václav AK Havířov 1999 27:14 02:38
10 9 63 Fousek Jan Mk Seitl Ostrava 1991 27:29 02:53
11 10 288 Mudrák Štěpán Natkemp legends 1996 27:58 03:22
12 11 290 Schuster Marek Natkemp legends 1993 28:23 03:47
13 12 183 Ožana Lukáš AK Havířov 1997 28:57 04:21
14 13 101 Škoda Kristián CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 1990 29:12 04:36
15 14 1 Radomský Marek 1989 29:18 04:42
16 15 220 Blaha Ondřej Hutisko-Solanec 1986 29:27 04:51
17 16 17 Kimla Jan 1984 29:29 04:53
18 17 188 Čáň Daniel VivatSport 1993 30:00 05:24
19 18 76 Kramoliš Jiří AKEZ Kopřivnice 1991 30:07 05:31
20 19 56 Střalka Radek Lokomotiva Trojanovice 1995 30:10 05:34
21 2 162 Mazánek Vladimír HO START 1979 30:14 05:38
22 3 272 Šták Daniel Baník Ostrava 1976 30:22 05:46
23 20 150 Filgas Ondřej HO Vítkovice 1981 30:37 06:01
24 21 6 Střalka Tomáš Lokomotiva Trojanovice 1990 30:38 06:02
25 22 39 Kvita Jiří 1987 30:46 06:10
26 4 92 Choleva Petr Lítací Jelen 1974 30:50 06:14
27 1 80 Olejník Jaroslav SK Rozvíjej se poupátko 1967 30:53 06:17
28 5 22 Prouza Robert Trojanovice 1977 31:04 06:28
29 23 211 Glogar Jaroslav 1993 31:17 06:41
30 24 174 Marak Jakub SDH Mniší 1994 31:20 06:44
31 1 70 Srníčková Veronika Veřovice 1990 31:24 06:48
32 2 228 Baláž Roman Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Frenštát p.R. 1965 31:28 06:52
33 25 163 Tabach Richard Kozlovice 1997 31:29 06:53
34 26 37 Bordovsky Lukas Lokomotiva Trojanovice 1988 31:38 07:02
35 27 97 Mikala David AKEZ Kopřivnice 1982 31:48 07:12
36 28 46 Křístek Petr HO VŠB-TU Ostrava 1987 31:49 07:13
37 29 236 Jasek Radovan 1980 31:52 07:16
38 2 253 Svobodová Tereza TITAN TRILIFE 2000 32:03 07:27
39 30 58 Šimůnek Petr 1998 32:08 07:32
40 1 281 Feranec Adam SSK Vítkovice 2002 32:12 07:36
41 3 36 Pšenica Julius Solne-Ivor 1967 32:14 07:38
42 3 275 Vašinová Petra Nutrend team 1990 32:19 07:43
43 6 269 Grycman Kazymir Polsko 1972 32:21 07:45
44 7 218 Raška Radek AKEZ Kopřivnice 1976 32:25 07:49
45 8 120 Klimánek Lukáš HO START Ostrava 1979 32:26 07:50
46 4 206 Porwisz Jiří RUN99 Havířov 1966 32:34 07:58
47 9 59 Hanke David AKEZ Kopřivnice 1971 32:34 07:58
48 1 145 Quittová Lenka 1974 32:35 07:59
49 31 157 Řezáč Martin Mushing Team Ostrava 1982 32:42 08:06
50 2 7 Sokol Marek Atletika Poruba 2002 32:43 08:07
51 10 61 Plhoň Jakub KČT SOPTÍCI Bystřice p.H. 1978 32:43 08:07
52 32 29 Kazárik Jiří 1984 32:51 08:15
53 33 296 Grigorescu Lubor Středeční monumenty 1981 32:53 08:17
54 5 245 Mynář Jura MTB ONDŘEJNÍK 1965 32:58 08:22
55 34 167 Jurek Jan PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1984 33:01 08:25
56 6 248 Pavlík Miroslav MOUNTAINTIME team 1964 33:04 08:28
57 35 77 Bernard Adam PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1984 33:07 08:31
58 36 68 Pupík Pavel Lokomotiva Trojanovice 1995 33:12 08:36
59 37 165 Wolf Tomáš 1996 33:13 08:37
60 11 121 Mareš Petr HO START Ostrava 1979 33:19 08:43
61 12 30 Petřek Libor TJ Gumárny Zubří 1971 33:25 08:49
62 13 237 Jeziorski Piotr Caramba Team 1978 33:29 08:53
63 14 223 Cigánek Martin 1979 33:31 08:55
64 4 242 Miklišová Lucie TITAN TRILIFE 2001 33:32 08:56
65 7 34 Lipina Tomáš MK Seitl Ostrava 1966 33:37 09:01
66 38 74 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava 2000 33:40 09:04
67 15 160 Filgas Jan 1973 33:50 09:14
68 39 99 Blahuta Tomáš Biatlon Ostrava 1992 34:07 09:31
69 16 25 Gilar Lukáš Tichá 1976 34:16 09:40
70 3 227 King Samuel Wichterlovo Gymnázium 2006 34:17 09:41
71 1 266 Mück Arnošt Hranice 1959 34:24 09:48
72 2 198 Kovařčíková Helena Poličná 1978 34:26 09:50
73 17 91 Chýlek Patrik 1973 34:33 09:57
74 40 267 Bukovan Martin 1989 34:34 09:58
75 41 292 Kocián Daniel Hupnakolo 1987 34:39 10:03
76 42 100 Chromečka Jan 1994 34:44 10:08
77 18 123 Šustek Pavel HO START Ostrava 1979 34:47 10:11
78 19 66 Kubečka Tomáš 1972 34:57 10:21
79 2 215 Barbořák Bohuš TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 1959 35:04 10:28
80 20 86 Šubert Pavel Neběžecký kroužek 1974 35:06 10:30
81 8 212 Mrklovský Petr AKEZ Kopřivnice 1966 35:09 10:33
82 21 217 Veselý Antonín ČHS 1976 35:17 10:41
83 3 283 Orlicki Stanislav Orzel-Rudze 1959 35:24 10:48
84 43 48 Machnik Vojtěch 1983 35:26 10:50
85 44 257 Žůrek Pavel 1988 35:26 10:50
86 4 3 Káňa Filip Káňovci 2006 35:29 10:53
87 22 197 Knotek Jan TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1972 35:35 10:59
88 23 45 Lapáček Marek Prosenice 1976 35:41 11:05
89 24 43 Maliňák Tomáš James, Rožnov 1971 35:47 11:11
90 45 271 Böhm Lukáš TJ Sokol Frenštát pR 1993 35:50 11:14
91 46 2 Novotný Martin 1988 35:51 11:15
92 5 252 Sedlařík David TITAN TRILIFE 2003 35:55 11:19
93 47 293 Beneš Daniel Sintesi racing 1981 35:56 11:20
94 48 83 Merta Miroslav Abadzikra 1984 36:00 11:24
95 25 90 Wilczyński Petr Alpsport/Ježek na kopci 1976 36:11 11:35
96 26 5 Bílek Pavel 1970 36:12 11:36
97 49 175 Černošek Tomáš SDH Mniší 1994 36:15 11:39
98 27 54 Volný Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1979 36:24 11:48
99 9 103 Zátopek Jiří AK EZ Kopřivnice 1960 36:41 12:05
100 50 263 Murárik Radim 1992 36:45 12:09
101 51 258 Přemysl Obšil SK Skialpin Pustevny 1991 36:46 12:10
102 52 173 Zabenský Stanislav SDH Mniší 1991 36:47 12:11
103 6 138 Heralt Jiří 2002 36:48 12:12
104 53 38 Melnar Alois 1994 36:52 12:16
105 3 14 Gregořicová Jitka Azimut 1977 36:55 12:19
106 28 204 Kocurek Igor 1971 36:58 12:22
107 29 262 Pokluda Jiří PJR 1979 36:59 12:23
108 4 108 Rybářová Lidka L.A.RYBY 1972 37:00 12:24
109 30 60 Kolouch David 1976 37:01 12:25
110 31 264 Procházka Libor SK Skialpin Pustevny 1977 37:03 12:27
111 32 239 Kocián Jan V3t 1977 37:09 12:33
112 54 180 Hupšil Radim VHS Brno 1984 37:10 12:34
113 10 221 Burget Miloslav 1.MtB Opatovice 1961 37:17 12:41
114 11 154 Šimeček Radim Midar Příbor 1969 37:20 12:44
115 33 127 Kaluža Radim příznivec HO START Ostrava 1976 37:21 12:45
116 55 172 Marak Ondřej SDH Mniší 1991 37:21 12:45
117 5 219 Kocichová Eva 1978 37:26 12:50
118 12 95 Šelepa Rudolf R+P 1964 37:30 12:54
119 56 122 Sotolář Petr HO START Ostrava 1982 37:37 13:01
120 13 179 Mikunda Miloš Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1964 37:39 13:03
121 5 82 Bublíková Dominika 1989 37:41 13:05
122 34 177 Šimíček Petr SDH Mniší 1979 37:42 13:06
123 35 199 Kovařčík Daniel Poličná 1979 37:45 13:09
124 57 51 Moravcik Petr James, Roznov 1981 37:50 13:14
125 36 205 David Tomáš 1975 37:52 13:16
126 6 110 Sedláčková Petra S.K. ZaFaR Frenštát p. R. 1971 37:56 13:20
127 58 222 Maloň Vladimír Lokomotiva Trojanovice 1980 38:03 13:27
128 14 10 Olejník Dalibor Ostrava - Poruba 1965 38:05 13:29
129 59 131 Ďásek Karel příznivec HO START Ostrava 1992 38:06 13:30
130 60 203 Kawulok Martin Hrádek ve Slezsku 1984 38:11 13:35
131 15 284 Kubáň Radomír Pohodáři 1965 38:16 13:40
132 16 276 Krzyžanek Dušan Gumárny Zubří 1966 38:18 13:42
133 17 124 Vávra Petr HO START Ostrava 1962 38:19 13:43
134 61 244 Mynarčík Petr HO VSK VŠB TU Ostrava, Družba_krú 1985 38:23 13:47
135 7 134 Giergielová Markéta SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 1979 38:25 13:49
136 62 196 Březina Martin Běžecký klub Kubánkov 1988 38:30 13:54
137 63 274 Frank Tomáš Abadzikra 1982 38:34 13:58
138 4 79 Kvita Josef a. k.emila zatopka 1951 38:35 13:59
139 6 114 Němčíková Jana Biatlon Ostrava z.s. 2000 38:43 14:07
140 64 85 Neumann Břetislav 1983 38:45 14:09
141 18 193 Salawa Jiří Hlučín 1967 38:48 14:12
142 5 69 Přívětivý Miroslav Příbor 1953 38:51 14:15
143 65 71 Čtvrtečka Roman James 1984 38:56 14:20
144 66 117 Latečka Roman HO START Ostrava 1983 38:59 14:23
145 6 146 Fikáček Ivo --- 1956 39:04 14:28
146 19 187 Janyška František 1969 39:08 14:32
147 67 286 Jandura Roman Orlová 1992 39:09 14:33
148 20 55 Sýkora Josef 1963 39:11 14:35
149 7 102 Jírová Kateřina Opava 1981 39:16 14:40
150 21 41 Groš Štefan S.K. ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1961 39:24 14:48
151 22 21 Pernica Pavel Tj Gumárny Zubří 1965 39:26 14:50
152 8 84 Škrdová Danuše 1965 39:31 14:55
153 68 50 Kaňovský Ondřej Modra ustrice 1983 39:38 15:02
154 69 136 Pivoňka Josef 1987 39:46 15:10
155 70 35 Dvorský Jan Nový Jičín 1981 39:52 15:16
156 37 109 Rybář Andrej L.A.RYBY 1972 39:56 15:20
157 8 57 Marková Nikola TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1996 39:57 15:21
158 71 112 Pop Ondřej 1994 39:57 15:21
159 9 273 Štáková Kateřina Baník Ostrava 1981 39:59 15:23
160 10 297 Hapalová Iva AC sport guides Rožnov p.R. 1985 40:02 15:26
161 38 171 Holub Svatopluk SDH Mniší 1977 40:04 15:28
162 72 11 Štývar Jiří 1989 40:39 16:03
163 39 300 Zela Radek Čert Cowboy 1978 40:41 16:05
164 73 287 Burdilák Radek 1985 40:42 16:06
165 40 209 Slíva Pavel Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice 1971 40:51 16:15
166 11 73 Procházková Anežka HO VSK VŠB TU Ostrava, Družba_krú 1997 40:52 16:16
167 74 191 Michálek Pavel 1988 40:56 16:20
168 41 16 Jeřábek Kamil VK Perun Ostrava 1976 40:58 16:22
169 75 142 Makový Roman 1984 41:03 16:27
170 42 285 Dobšík Lubomír BeskydSki 1978 41:16 16:40
171 23 106 Orság Josef Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice 1964 41:18 16:42
172 76 169 Kašpárek Radim 1988 41:23 16:47
173 77 254 Tylich Milan Hurtis Gym 1984 41:33 16:57
174 1 229 Balážová Anna Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Frenštát p.R. 2006 41:33 16:57
175 24 181 Němec Zdeněk 1963 41:38 17:02
176 78 195 Pavel Jakub KPVJ 1980 41:41 17:05
177 9 151 Richterová Věra Pomalé šípy 1968 41:42 17:06
178 12 202 Pupíková Markéta Lokomotiva Trojanovice 1993 41:45 17:09
179 79 210 Nečas Aleš Ani za nic 1982 41:48 17:12
180 25 152 Richter LIbor Pomalé šípy 1962 41:48 17:12
181 7 78 Bučánek Jiří 1956 41:51 17:15
182 80 298 Pavliska Jakub Huisman / BBFM 1987 41:55 17:19
183 26 33 Král Roman 1969 41:57 17:21
184 8 265 Chytil Vladimír DD Všechovice 1950 42:08 17:32
185 43 261 Herman Adam HO Start 1976 42:11 17:35
186 27 268 Solich Cezary Bojanow 1967 42:11 17:35
187 44 278 Bezstarosti MIlan Kopřivnice 1972 42:24 17:48
188 45 189 Stošek René Hlučín 1972 42:31 17:55
189 13 75 Benáčková Marta 1982 42:37 18:01
190 46 96 Nosek Michal SK Oceláci Ostrava 1979 42:48 18:12
191 81 277 Holuša Marek Alpsport 1982 42:51 18:15
192 47 28 Kolář Petr 1973 42:55 18:19
193 9 89 Skupieň Josef Slavíč 1957 42:57 18:21
194 48 279 Maléř Martin Pomalé šípy 1973 42:59 18:23
195 82 208 Glogar Petr SemTamBěh 1981 43:03 18:27
196 10 27 Kunčický Jan AK Šnek 1958 43:24 18:48
197 49 282 Frýdl Petr 1977 43:30 18:54
198 50 164 Koleček Čestmír Zubří 1974 43:31 18:55
199 28 194 Hájovský Tomáš 1964 43:34 18:58
200 51 147 Filip Jan VK Perun Ostrava 1976 43:38 19:02
201 10 32 Máchová Monika Pomalé šípy 1972 43:51 19:15
202 14 118 Bolcková Monika HO START Ostrava 1984 44:04 19:28
203 52 4 Káňa Tom Káňovci 1976 44:14 19:38
204 29 149 Pecha Roman VK Perun Ostrava 1966 44:17 19:41
205 15 19 Svěchotová Natálie SKOB Ostrava 1997 44:19 19:43
206 53 190 Mikulenka Tomáš 1970 44:30 19:54
207 11 67 Hanzlová Svatava PJR Frenštát p. R. 1966 44:36 20:00
208 83 132 Růžička Adam příznivec HO START Ostrava 1990 44:46 20:10
209 16 294 Stránská Lucia Pomalé šípy 1984 44:53 20:17
210 84 295 Hruška Tomáš 1986 44:53 20:17
211 12 94 Kurková Martina Běhat nás baví 1963 44:54 20:18
212 85 135 Svoboda Petr 1989 45:09 20:33
213 7 225 Třaskoš Štěpán Trhoši 2006 45:11 20:35
214 17 125 Skřivanová Marie HO START Ostrava 1987 45:13 20:37
215 54 224 Třaskoš Milan Trhoši 1979 45:17 20:41
216 2 185 Pavlíčková Veronika SVČ fokus NJ 2005 45:18 20:42
217 30 105 Vavřík Jaroslav 1960 45:19 20:43
218 86 9 Odstrčilík Zdeněk Bojanovice! 1981 45:21 20:45
219 87 170 Hrabovský Tomáš SDH Mniší 1983 45:31 20:55
220 13 144 Hříbková Kamila 1974 45:36 21:00
221 18 88 Brázdilová Kateřina 1990 45:56 21:20
222 88 104 Pícha Jan 1985 45:57 21:21
223 19 200 Šnapková Petra FRIEND Ostrava 1985 45:59 21:23
224 20 65 Polochová Markéta 1990 46:03 21:27
225 8 130 Urbaník Petr příznivec HO START Ostrava 2008 46:11 21:35
226 14 64 Perůtková Šárka Studénka 1975 46:18 21:42
227 89 24 Polášek Roman 1988 46:24 21:48
228 21 107 Korčeková Ivana 1982 46:28 21:52
229 31 139 Blahuta Břetislav příznivec HO START Ostrava 1961 46:37 22:01
230 32 270 Jersák Milan HO Nový Jičín 1960 46:49 22:13
231 22 137 Kožušníková Iva 1992 46:51 22:15
232 90 62 Sedlák Marek Lokomotiva Trojanovice 1986 46:56 22:20
233 91 250 Pupík Vladan Lokomotiva Trojanovice 1983 46:57 22:21
234 92 166 Wolf Radomír 1988 47:16 22:40
235 55 31 Kunz Martin 1973 47:18 22:42
236 11 72 Trombik Emil Český Těšín 1946 47:23 22:47
237 12 168 Daniel Imrich HO START 1957 47:23 22:47
238 23 23 Hudečková Hana 1984 47:32 22:56
239 93 12 Herot Lukáš 1984 47:33 22:57
240 15 42 Drhová Marie S.K. ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1970 47:34 22:58
241 16 40 Kociánová Naďa 1966 47:39 23:03
242 24 156 Kelnerová Kamila - 1982 48:15 23:39
243 25 53 Bája Bája Klub přátel Velkého Javorníku ! 1981 48:45 24:09
244 26 140 Bambuchová Markéta 1992 48:46 24:10
245 17 259 Janyšková Jolana Červená hvězda 1970 49:38 25:02
246 56 133 Stecker Marek HO START Ostrava 1974 50:20 25:44
247 94 126 Skřivan Filip HO START Ostrava 1985 51:57 27:21
248 3 113 Němčíková Adéla Biatlon Ostrava z.s. 2004 51:58 27:22
249 95 161 Zavičák Petr 1980 51:58 27:22
250 96 260 Káňa Josef Tým Spočni 1987 53:21 28:45
251 27 207 Glogarová Kateřina SemTamBěh 1983 53:46 29:10
252 33 98 Platzek Jiří Hlučín 1964 54:02 29:26
253 97 128 Zámostný Jan příznivec HO START Ostrava 1982 54:08 29:32
254 13 81 Giecek Jaromír 1956 54:15 29:39
255 18 299 Kožuszniková Andrea 1977 54:44 30:08
256 34 148 Milkov Marin VK Perun Ostrava 1966 55:18 30:42
257 35 119 Ďásek Petr HO START Ostrava 1963 56:17 31:41
258 28 251 Richterová Nela 1994 57:47 33:11
259 29 143 Giecková Kateřina 1990 57:48 33:12
260 98 52 Ďábel Ďábel Klub přátel Velkého Javorníku ! 1981 59:47 35:11
261 14 291 Karban Jiří Rožnov p.R. 1953 78:55 54:19